GUATEMALA:
Zonas 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20 y 21. San Juan Sacatepéquez, San Pedro Sacatepéquez, San Raymundo y Chuarrancho.

GUATEMALA:
Amatitlán, Villa Nueva, San Miguel Petapa, Villa Canales, Zona 13, Palencia, San Jóse del Golfo, San Pedro Ayampuc, Chinautla.

GUATEMALA:
San José Pinula, Santa Catarina Pinula, Fraijanes.                                                

ALTA VERAPAZ:
Cobán (Cabecera), Chahal, Chisec, Fray Bartolomé de las Casas, Lanquín, Panzos, San Cristóbal Verapaz, San Juan Chamelco, San Miguel Tucurú, San Pedro Carchá, Santa Cruz Verapaz, Santa María Cahabon, Senahú, Tactic, Tamahú.
BAJA VERAPAZ:
Salama (Cabecera), Cubulco, El Chol, Granados, Purulhá, Rabinal, San Jerónimo, San Miguel Chicaj.

EL PROGRESO:
Guastatoya (Cabecera), El Jícaro, Morazán, San Agustín Acasaguastan, San Antonio La Paz, Sanarate, San Cristobal Acasaguastán, Sansare.
ZACAPA:
Zacapa (Cabecera), Cabañas, Estanzuela, Gualán, Huite, La Unión Río Hondo, San Diego, Teculután, Usumatlán.
CHIQUIMULA:
Chiquimula (Cabecera), Camatán, Concepción Las Minas, Esquipulas, Ipala, Jocotán, Olopa, Quetzaltepeque, San Jacinto, San José la Arada, San Juan Ermita.
IZABAL:
Puerto Barrios (Cabecera), El Estor, Los Amantes, Livingston, Morales.

JUTIAPA:
Jutiapa (Cabecera), Agua Blanca, Asunción Mita, Atescatempa, Comapa, Conguaco, El Adelanto, El progreso Jutiapa, Jalpatagua, Jeréz, Moyuta, Pasaco, Quesada, San Jose Acatempa, Santa Catarina Mita, Yupiltepeque, Zapotitlán.
JALAPA:
Jalapa (Cabecera), Mataquescuintla, Monjas, San Carlos Alzatate, San Luis Gilotepeque, San Manuel Chaparron, San Pedro Pinula.
SANTA ROSA:
Cuilapa (Cabecera), Barberena, Casillas, Chiquimulilla, Guazacapan, Nueva Santa Rosa, Oratorio, Pueblo Nuevo Vinas, San Juan Tecuaco, San Rafael Las Flores, Santa Cruz Naranjo, Santa María Ixhuatan, Santa Rosa de Lima, Taxisco.

CHIMALTENANGO:
Chimaltenango (Cabecera), Acatenango, Comalapa, El Tejar, Parramos, Patzicia, Patzún, Pochuta, San Andrés Itzapa, San José, Poaquil, San Martín Jilotepeque, Santa Apolonia, Santa Cruz Balayán, Tecpán Guatemala, Zaragoza.
SACATEPEQUEZ:
Antigua Guatemala (Cabecera), Ciudad Vieja, Jocotenango, Magdalena Milpas Altas, Pastores, San Antonio Aguas Calientes, San Bartolome Milpas Altas, San Juan Alotenango, San Lucas Sacatepéquez, San Miguel Dueñas, Santa Catarina Barahona, Santa Lucía Milpas Altas, Santa María de Jesús, Santiago Sacatepequez, Santo Domingo Xenacoj, Sumpango.

ESCUINTLA:
Escuintla (Cabecera), Guanagazapa, Iztapa, La Democracia, La Gomera, Masagua, Nueva Concepción, Palín, Pueblo Nuevo Tiquisate, San José, Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa, San Vicente Pacaya, Siquinalá.

QUETZALTENANGO:
Quetzaltenango (Cabecera), Almolonga, Cabricán, Cajolá, Cantel, Coatepeque, Colomba, Concepción Chiquirichapa, El Palmar, Flores Costa Cuca, Genova, Huitán, La Esperanza, Olintepeque, Palestina de los Altos, Salcajá, San Carlos Sija, San Francisco la Unión, San Juan Ostulcalco, San Martín Sacatepéquez, San Mateo, San Miguel SigÜíla, Sibilia, Zunil.
TOTONICAPÁN:
Totonicapán (Cabecera), Momostenago, San Andrés Xecul, San Bartolo, San Cristóbal Totonicapán, San Francisco El Alto, Santa Lucía La Reforma, Santa María Chiquimula.
SOLOLÁ:
Sololá (Cabecera), Concepción, Nahualá, San Andrés Semetabaj, San Antonio Palopó, San José Chacayá, San Juan La Laguna, San Lucas Tolimán, San Marcos La Laguna, San Pedro La Laguna, San Pablo La Laguna, Santa Catarina Ixtahuacán, Santa Catarina Palopó, Santa Clara La Laguna, Santa Cruz La Laguana, Santa Lucía Utatlán, Santa María Visitación, Santiago Atitlán, Panajachel.
SAN MARCOS:
San Marcos (Cabecera), Catarina, Comitancillo, Concepción Tutuapa, El Quetzal, El Rodeo, El Tumbador, Esquipulas Palo Gordo, Ixchiguán, La Reforma, Malacatán, Nuevo Progreso, Ocós, Pajapita, Río Blanco, San Antonio Sacatepéquez, San Cristóbal Cucho, San Jose Ojetenam, San Lorenzo, San Miguel Ixtahuacán, San Pablo, San Pedro Sacatepéquez, San Rafael Pie de la Cuesta, Sibinal, Sipacapa, Tacaná, Tajumulco, Tecún Umán, Tejutla.
RETALHULEU:
Champerico, El Asintal, Nuevo San Carlos, San Andrés Villaseca, San Felipe, San Martin Zapotitlán, San Sebastián, Santa Cruz Muluá.
SUCHITEPÉQUEZ:
Mazatenango (Cabecera), Cuyotenango, Chicacao, Patulul, Pueblo Nuevo, Río Bravo, Samayac, San Antonio Suchitepéquez, San Bernardino, San Francisco Zopotitlán, San Gabriel San José El ídolo, San Juan Bautista, San Lorenzo, San Miguel Panam, San Pablo Jocopilas, Santa Barbara, Santo Domingo Suchitepéquez, Santo Tomás La Unión, Zunilito.

HUEHUETENANGO:
Huehuetenango, Aguacatán, Colotenango, Concepción Huista, Cuilco, Chiantla, Jacaltenango, La Democracia, La Libertad, Malacatancito, Nentón, San Antonio Huista, San Gaspar Ixchil, San Ildefonso Ixtahuacán, San Juan Atitán, San Juan Ixcoy, San Mateo Ixtatán, San Miguel Acatán, San Pedro Necta, San Pedro Loma, San Rafael La Independencia, San Rafael Petzal, San Sebastian Coatán, San Sebastían Huehuetenango, Santa Ana Huista, Santa Bárbara, Santa Cruz Barillas, Santa Eulalia, Santiago Chimaltenango, Tectitán, Todos Santos Cuchumatán.
QUICHÉ:
Santa Cruz del Quiche (Cabecera), Canilla, Cunén, Chajul, Chicamán, Chiché, Chinique, Ixcán, Joyabaj, Nebaj, Pachalum, Patzite, Sacapulas, San Andrés Sajcabaja, San Antonio Ilotenango, San Bartolomé Jocotenango, San Juan Cotzal, San Miguel Uspantán, San Pedro Jocopilas, Santo Tomás Chichicastenango, Zacualpa.

PETÉN:
Flores (Cabecera), Dolores, La Libertad, Melchor de Mencos, Poptún, Santa Ana, San Andres, San Benito, San Francisco, San José, San Luis, Santa Elena de la Cruz, Sayaxche.

PBX:+502 25029292 – INFO@OPECEM.COM